Ranked Solo/Duo match EUW1_8009861023
Blue teamDefeat
Kills: blue 22, red 37
Red teamVictory
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: OdinsStory#EUW (Gangplank)
18OdinsStory
Gangplank, Top
vs
19Centaurs
Sion, Top
- OdinsStory: 8.0 CS per minute Centaurs: 7.1 OdinsStory ahead.
- OdinsStory: 467 Gold per minute Centaurs: 398 OdinsStory ahead.
- OdinsStory: 1,479 Damage per minute Centaurs: 1,091 OdinsStory ahead.
- OdinsStory: 36% Kill participation Centaurs: 38% Centaurs ahead.
- OdinsStory: 1.60 KDA ratio Centaurs: 2.80 Centaurs ahead.
- OdinsStory: 1.04 Vision score per minute Centaurs: 0.60 OdinsStory ahead.
- OdinsStory: 33% Share of team damage Centaurs: 24% OdinsStory ahead.
- OdinsStory: 0 Skillshots hit Centaurs: 24 Centaurs ahead.
- OdinsStory: 10 Skillshots dodged Centaurs: 23 Centaurs ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 72 | 85 | −13 |
| Turret plates taken | 12 | 18 | −6 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 31 | 17 | +14 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 7.1 | +0.9 |
| Total CS | 256 | 226 | +30 |
| Gold per minute | 467 | 398 | +68 |
| Gold earned | 14,866 | 12,689 | +2,177 |
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 1.60 | 2.80 | −1.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | +2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | −8 |
| Kill participation | 36% | 38% | −1 pts |
| Damage to champions | 47,124 | 34,759 | +12,365 |
| Damage per minute | 1,479 | 1,091 | +388 |
| Share of team damage | 33% | 24% | +9 pts |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | +1 |
| Damage taken | 36,412 | 65,852 | −29,440 |
| Damage mitigated | 28,958 | 94,180 | −65,222 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:18 | 0:56 | −0:38 |
| Time spent dead | 3:03 | 2:41 | +0:22 |
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 33 | 19 | +14 |
| Vision score per minute | 1.04 | 0.60 | +0.44 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | +5 |
| Wards destroyed | 2 | 1 | +1 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 13,011 | 7,550 | +5,461 |
| Damage to turrets | 13,011 | 7,550 | +5,461 |
| Turret takedowns | 2 | 4 | −2 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | OdinsStory | Centaurs | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 0 | 24 | −24 |
| Skillshots dodged | 10 | 23 | −13 |
| Last-second dodges | 0 | 2 | −2 |
| Abilities used | 439 | 199 | +240 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.