Ranked Solo/Duo match EUW1_8011053019
Blue teamDefeat
Kills: blue 10, red 33
Red teamVictory
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: Closure#plot (Nidalee)
14Closure
Nidalee, Jungle
vs
10Fuhuş
Hecarim, Jungle
- Closure: 10.7 CS per minute Fuhuş: 4.6 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 531 Gold per minute Fuhuş: 307 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 654 Damage per minute Fuhuş: 343 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 33% Kill participation Fuhuş: 40% Fuhuş ahead.
- Closure: 11.00 KDA ratio Fuhuş: 0.57 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 1.28 Vision score per minute Fuhuş: 0.41 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 19% Share of team damage Fuhuş: 16% Closure ahead.
- Closure: 8 Skillshots hit Fuhuş: 7 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 5 Skillshots dodged Fuhuş: 8 Fuhuş ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Turret plates taken | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 118 | 0 | +118 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 5 | 0 | +5 |
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 10.7 | 4.6 | +6.0 |
| Total CS | 208 | 90 | +118 |
| Gold per minute | 531 | 307 | +224 |
| Gold earned | 10,359 | 5,994 | +4,365 |
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 11.00 | 0.57 | +10.43 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | +5 |
| Deaths | 0 | 7 | −7 |
| Assists | 4 | 2 | +2 |
| Kill participation | 33% | 40% | −7 pts |
| Damage to champions | 12,766 | 6,699 | +6,067 |
| Damage per minute | 654 | 343 | +311 |
| Share of team damage | 19% | 16% | +3 pts |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | +1 |
| Damage taken | 13,115 | 20,555 | −7,440 |
| Damage mitigated | 7,073 | 9,459 | −2,386 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 2,053 | 0 | +2,053 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:03 | 0:12 | −0:09 |
| Time spent dead | 0:00 | 2:17 | −2:17 |
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 25 | 8 | +17 |
| Vision score per minute | 1.28 | 0.41 | +0.87 |
| Wards placed | 2 | 1 | +1 |
| Wards destroyed | 5 | 0 | +5 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 28,145 | 0 | +28,145 |
| Damage to turrets | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Turret takedowns | 1 | 0 | +1 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 28,145 | 0 | +28,145 |
| Stat | Closure | Fuhuş | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 8 | 7 | +1 |
| Skillshots dodged | 5 | 8 | −3 |
| Last-second dodges | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abilities used | 925 | 243 | +682 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.