Normal Draft match EUW1_8010813035
Blue teamDefeat
Kills: blue 20, red 45
Red teamVictory
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: NotLess#FUJI (Karthus)
18NotLess
Karthus, Jungle
vs
15Typherias
Taliyah, Jungle
- NotLess: 9.4 CS per minute Typherias: 7.2 NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 588 Gold per minute Typherias: 364 NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 1,087 Damage per minute Typherias: 444 NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 47% Kill participation Typherias: 10% NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 10.50 KDA ratio Typherias: 0.25 NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 1.10 Vision score per minute Typherias: 0.36 NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 23% Share of team damage Typherias: 15% NotLess ahead.
- NotLess: 16 Skillshots hit Typherias: 106 Typherias ahead.
- NotLess: 18 Skillshots dodged Typherias: 14 NotLess ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 1 | 3 | −2 |
| Turret plates taken | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 65 | 4 | +61 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 4 | 1 | +3 |
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 9.4 | 7.2 | +2.3 |
| Total CS | 266 | 202 | +64 |
| Gold per minute | 588 | 364 | +224 |
| Gold earned | 16,557 | 10,243 | +6,314 |
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 10.50 | 0.25 | +10.25 |
| Kills | 10 | 0 | +10 |
| Deaths | 2 | 8 | −6 |
| Assists | 11 | 2 | +9 |
| Kill participation | 47% | 10% | +37 pts |
| Damage to champions | 30,595 | 12,488 | +18,107 |
| Damage per minute | 1,087 | 444 | +643 |
| Share of team damage | 23% | 15% | +8 pts |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | +2 |
| Damage taken | 21,857 | 23,842 | −1,985 |
| Damage mitigated | 11,484 | 15,391 | −3,907 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:10 | 0:16 | −0:06 |
| Time spent dead | 1:25 | 4:20 | −2:55 |
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 31 | 10 | +21 |
| Vision score per minute | 1.10 | 0.36 | +0.75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 1 | +8 |
| Wards destroyed | 2 | 1 | +1 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 26,469 | 9,597 | +16,872 |
| Damage to turrets | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Turret takedowns | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 26,469 | 9,597 | +16,872 |
| Stat | NotLess | Typherias | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 16 | 106 | −90 |
| Skillshots dodged | 18 | 14 | +4 |
| Last-second dodges | 1 | 0 | +1 |
| Abilities used | 705 | 337 | +368 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.