Ranked Solo/Duo match EUW1_8010545299
Blue teamVictory
Kills: blue 36, red 33
Red teamDefeat
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: Closure#plot (Diana)
18Closure
Diana, Jungle
vs
18voin za rubl
Bel'Veth, Jungle
- Closure: 6.8 CS per minute voin za rubl: 7.0 voin za rubl ahead.
- Closure: 457 Gold per minute voin za rubl: 510 voin za rubl ahead.
- Closure: 840 Damage per minute voin za rubl: 1,124 voin za rubl ahead.
- Closure: 67% Kill participation voin za rubl: 61% Closure ahead.
- Closure: 3.67 KDA ratio voin za rubl: 2.75 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 1.13 Vision score per minute voin za rubl: 0.96 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 25% Share of team damage voin za rubl: 24% Closure ahead.
- Closure: 40 Skillshots hit voin za rubl: 0 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 48 Skillshots dodged voin za rubl: 111 voin za rubl ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 10 | 6 | +4 |
| Turret plates taken | 9 | 14 | −5 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 54 | 11 | +43 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 3 | 1 | +2 |
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 7.0 | −0.2 |
| Total CS | 284 | 292 | −8 |
| Gold per minute | 457 | 510 | −53 |
| Gold earned | 19,081 | 21,289 | −2,208 |
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 3.67 | 2.75 | +0.92 |
| Kills | 11 | 14 | −3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 8 | −2 |
| Assists | 11 | 8 | +3 |
| Kill participation | 67% | 61% | +6 pts |
| Damage to champions | 35,066 | 46,921 | −11,855 |
| Damage per minute | 840 | 1,124 | −284 |
| Share of team damage | 25% | 24% | +0 pts |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | −2 |
| Damage taken | 41,104 | 54,686 | −13,582 |
| Damage mitigated | 107,448 | 83,671 | +23,777 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:13 | 0:38 | −0:25 |
| Time spent dead | 3:46 | 3:55 | −0:09 |
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 47 | 40 | +7 |
| Vision score per minute | 1.13 | 0.96 | +0.17 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 3 | +3 |
| Wards destroyed | 8 | 10 | −2 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 1 | −1 |
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 47,348 | 69,575 | −22,227 |
| Damage to turrets | 4,442 | 7,470 | −3,028 |
| Turret takedowns | 2 | 3 | −1 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 42,905 | 62,105 | −19,200 |
| Stat | Closure | voin za rubl | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 40 | 0 | +40 |
| Skillshots dodged | 48 | 111 | −63 |
| Last-second dodges | 1 | 10 | −9 |
| Abilities used | 434 | 626 | −192 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.