Ranked Solo/Duo match EUW1_8009931100
Blue teamVictory
Kills: blue 41, red 46
Red teamDefeat
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: Closure#plot (Kha'Zix)
17Closure
Kha'Zix, Jungle
vs
18jinamanouk
Fiddlesticks, Jungle
- Closure: 6.2 CS per minute jinamanouk: 7.5 jinamanouk ahead.
- Closure: 491 Gold per minute jinamanouk: 497 jinamanouk ahead.
- Closure: 1,161 Damage per minute jinamanouk: 1,050 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 71% Kill participation jinamanouk: 65% Closure ahead.
- Closure: 4.83 KDA ratio jinamanouk: 6.00 jinamanouk ahead.
- Closure: 1.21 Vision score per minute jinamanouk: 2.84 jinamanouk ahead.
- Closure: 29% Share of team damage jinamanouk: 29% jinamanouk ahead.
- Closure: 37 Skillshots hit jinamanouk: 0 Closure ahead.
- Closure: 25 Skillshots dodged jinamanouk: 51 jinamanouk ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 4 | 7 | −3 |
| Turret plates taken | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 7 | 65 | −57 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 1 | 2 | −1 |
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 7.5 | −1.3 |
| Total CS | 211 | 255 | −44 |
| Gold per minute | 491 | 497 | −6 |
| Gold earned | 16,616 | 16,812 | −196 |
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 4.83 | 6.00 | −1.17 |
| Kills | 18 | 18 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | +1 |
| Assists | 11 | 12 | −1 |
| Kill participation | 71% | 65% | +6 pts |
| Damage to champions | 39,283 | 35,530 | +3,753 |
| Damage per minute | 1,161 | 1,050 | +111 |
| Share of team damage | 29% | 29% | −0 pts |
| Solo kills | 1 | 3 | −2 |
| Damage taken | 28,346 | 34,823 | −6,477 |
| Damage mitigated | 17,457 | 23,184 | −5,727 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:22 | 0:57 | −0:35 |
| Time spent dead | 4:16 | 3:21 | +0:55 |
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 41 | 96 | −55 |
| Vision score per minute | 1.21 | 2.84 | −1.62 |
| Wards placed | 3 | 5 | −2 |
| Wards destroyed | 9 | 5 | +4 |
| Control wards placed | 1 | 5 | −4 |
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 11,186 | 39,041 | −27,855 |
| Damage to turrets | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Turret takedowns | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 11,186 | 39,041 | −27,855 |
| Stat | Closure | jinamanouk | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 37 | 0 | +37 |
| Skillshots dodged | 25 | 51 | −26 |
| Last-second dodges | 1 | 3 | −2 |
| Abilities used | 370 | 363 | +7 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.