Ranked Solo/Duo match EUW1_8009832726
Blue teamVictory
Kills: blue 47, red 23
Red teamDefeat
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: S4V4#EUW (Yone)
17S4V4
Yone, Mid
vs
17PzZZang Disciple
Yasuo, Mid
- S4V4: 10.0 CS per minute PzZZang Disciple: 9.7 S4V4 ahead.
- S4V4: 473 Gold per minute PzZZang Disciple: 611 PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 980 Damage per minute PzZZang Disciple: 1,171 PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 26% Kill participation PzZZang Disciple: 57% PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 2.00 KDA ratio PzZZang Disciple: 1.86 S4V4 ahead.
- S4V4: 0.65 Vision score per minute PzZZang Disciple: 0.79 PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 21% Share of team damage PzZZang Disciple: 35% PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 13 Skillshots hit PzZZang Disciple: 22 PzZZang Disciple ahead.
- S4V4: 9 Skillshots dodged PzZZang Disciple: 20 PzZZang Disciple ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 98 | 81 | +17 |
| Turret plates taken | 12 | 12 | 0 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 28 | 27 | +1 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 1 | 2 | −1 |
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 10.0 | 9.7 | +0.4 |
| Total CS | 278 | 268 | +10 |
| Gold per minute | 473 | 611 | −138 |
| Gold earned | 13,095 | 16,925 | −3,830 |
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 2.00 | 1.86 | +0.14 |
| Kills | 6 | 12 | −6 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | −1 |
| Assists | 6 | 1 | +5 |
| Kill participation | 26% | 57% | −31 pts |
| Damage to champions | 27,120 | 32,423 | −5,303 |
| Damage per minute | 980 | 1,171 | −192 |
| Share of team damage | 21% | 35% | −13 pts |
| Solo kills | 6 | 3 | +3 |
| Damage taken | 23,100 | 27,763 | −4,663 |
| Damage mitigated | 34,239 | 42,077 | −7,838 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:27 | 0:37 | −0:10 |
| Time spent dead | 3:35 | 3:18 | +0:17 |
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 18 | 22 | −4 |
| Vision score per minute | 0.65 | 0.79 | −0.14 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | −1 |
| Wards destroyed | 0 | 1 | −1 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 6,781 | 11,775 | −4,994 |
| Damage to turrets | 6,781 | 11,775 | −4,994 |
| Turret takedowns | 1 | 3 | −2 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | S4V4 | PzZZang Disciple | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 13 | 22 | −9 |
| Skillshots dodged | 9 | 20 | −11 |
| Last-second dodges | 0 | 1 | −1 |
| Abilities used | 345 | 385 | −40 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.