Profile icon of stabcore#RAT575

stabcore#RAT

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Gold I 61 LP
Level
575
Updated

stabcore's typical Mid game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

stabcore's typical Mid game: the median of the last 7 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Mid (4W 3L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Gold players, and the diamond is stabcore.

  1. CS per minute6.2
    Gold: middle 50% of players (5.9–7.7) Iron median: 5.5 (314 players)Bronze median: 6.1 (308 players)Silver median: 6.4 (316 players)Gold median: 6.7 (318 players)Platinum median: 7.0 (314 players)Emerald median: 7.0 (311 players)Diamond median: 7.4 (314 players)Master median: 7.7 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 8.1 (308 players)Challenger median: 7.9 (320 players) Gold 6.7Diamond 7.4
    • Better than 36% of Gold Mid players (median 6.7)
    • Better than 16% of Diamond Mid players (median 7.4)

    At Bronze level

  2. Gold per minute433
    Gold: middle 50% of players (382–474) Iron median: 383 (314 players)Bronze median: 403 (308 players)Silver median: 408 (316 players)Gold median: 427 (318 players)Platinum median: 415 (314 players)Emerald median: 420 (311 players)Diamond median: 431 (314 players)Master median: 432 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 431 (308 players)Challenger median: 433 (320 players) Gold 427Diamond 431
    • Better than 54% of Gold Mid players (median 427)
    • Better than 51% of Diamond Mid players (median 431)

    At Challenger level

  3. Damage per minute1,201
    Gold: middle 50% of players (681–1,102) Iron median: 762 (314 players)Bronze median: 811 (308 players)Silver median: 826 (316 players)Gold median: 869 (318 players)Platinum median: 833 (314 players)Emerald median: 863 (311 players)Diamond median: 865 (314 players)Master median: 832 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 806 (308 players)Challenger median: 802 (320 players) Gold 869Diamond 865
    • Better than 83% of Gold Mid players (median 869)
    • Better than 86% of Diamond Mid players (median 865)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation44%
    Gold: middle 50% of players (36%–53%) Iron median: 41% (314 players)Bronze median: 40% (308 players)Silver median: 43% (316 players)Gold median: 43% (318 players)Platinum median: 42% (314 players)Emerald median: 44% (311 players)Diamond median: 44% (314 players)Master median: 46% (316 players)Grandmaster median: 45% (308 players)Challenger median: 44% (320 players) Gold 43%Diamond 44%
    • Better than 52% of Gold Mid players (median 43%)
    • Better than 50% of Diamond Mid players (median 44%)

    At Challenger level

  5. Share of team damage22%
    Gold: middle 50% of players (19%–28%) Iron median: 23% (314 players)Bronze median: 23% (308 players)Silver median: 23% (316 players)Gold median: 23% (318 players)Platinum median: 23% (314 players)Emerald median: 23% (311 players)Diamond median: 24% (314 players)Master median: 23% (316 players)Grandmaster median: 24% (308 players)Challenger median: 23% (320 players) Gold 23%Diamond 24%
    • Better than 40% of Gold Mid players (median 23%)
    • Better than 41% of Diamond Mid players (median 24%)

    Below the Iron median

  6. Vision score per minute0.85
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0.58–0.88) Iron median: 0.56 (314 players)Bronze median: 0.62 (308 players)Silver median: 0.69 (316 players)Gold median: 0.72 (318 players)Platinum median: 0.68 (314 players)Emerald median: 0.68 (311 players)Diamond median: 0.65 (314 players)Master median: 0.68 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 0.70 (308 players)Challenger median: 0.71 (320 players) Gold 0.72Diamond 0.65
    • Better than 72% of Gold Mid players (median 0.72)
    • Better than 76% of Diamond Mid players (median 0.65)

    At Challenger level

  7. KDA ratio2.71
    Gold: middle 50% of players (1.44–3.90) Iron median: 2.00 (314 players)Bronze median: 2.00 (308 players)Silver median: 2.19 (316 players)Gold median: 2.20 (318 players)Platinum median: 2.04 (314 players)Emerald median: 2.14 (311 players)Diamond median: 2.20 (314 players)Master median: 2.35 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 2.50 (308 players)Challenger median: 2.33 (320 players) Gold 2.20Diamond 2.20
    • Better than 65% of Gold Mid players (median 2.20)
    • Better than 59% of Diamond Mid players (median 2.20)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths7
    Gold: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 6 (314 players)Bronze median: 7 (308 players)Silver median: 7 (316 players)Gold median: 7 (318 players)Platinum median: 7 (314 players)Emerald median: 6 (311 players)Diamond median: 6 (314 players)Master median: 6 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (308 players)Challenger median: 5 (320 players) Gold 7Diamond 6
    • Better than 46% of Gold Mid players (median 7)
    • Better than 41% of Diamond Mid players (median 6)

    At Gold level

  9. Solo kills3
    Gold: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 2 (314 players)Bronze median: 2 (308 players)Silver median: 2 (316 players)Gold median: 2 (318 players)Platinum median: 2 (314 players)Emerald median: 2 (311 players)Diamond median: 2 (314 players)Master median: 1 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (308 players)Challenger median: 1 (320 players) Gold 2Diamond 2
    • Better than 61% of Gold Mid players (median 2)
    • Better than 70% of Diamond Mid players (median 2)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0–1) Iron median: 0 (314 players)Bronze median: 0 (308 players)Silver median: 0 (316 players)Gold median: 0 (318 players)Platinum median: 0 (314 players)Emerald median: 0 (311 players)Diamond median: 0 (314 players)Master median: 0 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (308 players)Challenger median: 0 (320 players) Gold 0Diamond 0
    • Better than 34% of Gold Mid players (median 0)
    • Better than 33% of Diamond Mid players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit5
    Gold: middle 50% of players (11–59) Iron median: 29 (314 players)Bronze median: 33 (308 players)Silver median: 25 (316 players)Gold median: 29 (318 players)Platinum median: 28 (314 players)Emerald median: 26 (311 players)Diamond median: 24 (314 players)Master median: 25 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 23 (308 players)Challenger median: 21 (320 players) Gold 29Diamond 24
    • Better than 18% of Gold Mid players (median 29)
    • Better than 22% of Diamond Mid players (median 24)

    Below the Iron median

  12. Skillshots dodged35
    Gold: middle 50% of players (13–48) Iron median: 26 (314 players)Bronze median: 25 (308 players)Silver median: 26 (316 players)Gold median: 26 (318 players)Platinum median: 23 (314 players)Emerald median: 22 (311 players)Diamond median: 23 (314 players)Master median: 22 (316 players)Grandmaster median: 21 (308 players)Challenger median: 22 (320 players) Gold 26Diamond 23
    • Better than 64% of Gold Mid players (median 26)
    • Better than 68% of Diamond Mid players (median 23)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

stabcore against the players they faced in lane, from the same 7 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
4/7
More gold than opponent
4/7
More CS than opponent
2/7
More damage than opponent
4/7

stabcore

Typical Mid game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. stabcore: 6.2 CS per minute Lane opponents: 7.7 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. stabcore: 433 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 414 stabcore ahead.
  3. stabcore: 1,201 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 922 stabcore ahead.
  4. stabcore: 44% Kill participation Lane opponents: 46% Lane opponents ahead.
  5. stabcore: 0.85 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.72 stabcore ahead.
  6. stabcore: 2.71 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.33 stabcore ahead.
  7. stabcore: 7 Deaths Lane opponents: 7 Even.

Most faced in lane

  • MalzaharMalzahar2W 0L
  • OriannaOrianna1W 0L
  • EkkoEkko1W 0L
  • LockeLocke0W 1L
  • AniviaAnivia0W 1L
  • TaliyahTaliyah0W 1L