Profile icon of danixala5#EUW651

danixala5#EUW

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Emerald IV 59 LP
Level
651
Updated

danixala5's typical Top game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

danixala5's typical Top game: the median of the last 9 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Top (5W 4L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Emerald players, and the diamond is danixala5.

  1. CS per minute7.8
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (6.3–7.9) Iron median: 5.7 (310 players)Bronze median: 6.1 (314 players)Silver median: 6.4 (316 players)Gold median: 6.8 (306 players)Platinum median: 7.2 (312 players)Emerald median: 7.0 (312 players)Diamond median: 7.4 (316 players)Master median: 7.6 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 7.8 (308 players)Challenger median: 7.6 (314 players) Emerald 7.0Master 7.6
    • Better than 74% of Emerald Top players (median 7.0)
    • Better than 59% of Master Top players (median 7.6)

    At Challenger level

  2. Gold per minute407
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (372–466) Iron median: 374 (310 players)Bronze median: 382 (314 players)Silver median: 405 (316 players)Gold median: 407 (306 players)Platinum median: 420 (312 players)Emerald median: 412 (312 players)Diamond median: 412 (316 players)Master median: 415 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 415 (308 players)Challenger median: 417 (314 players) Emerald 412Master 415
    • Better than 47% of Emerald Top players (median 412)
    • Better than 46% of Master Top players (median 415)

    At Silver level

  3. Damage per minute975
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (639–1,020) Iron median: 778 (310 players)Bronze median: 740 (314 players)Silver median: 803 (316 players)Gold median: 831 (306 players)Platinum median: 828 (312 players)Emerald median: 798 (312 players)Diamond median: 756 (316 players)Master median: 760 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 745 (308 players)Challenger median: 721 (314 players) Emerald 798Master 760
    • Better than 72% of Emerald Top players (median 798)
    • Better than 78% of Master Top players (median 760)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation35%
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (25%–46%) Iron median: 34% (310 players)Bronze median: 35% (314 players)Silver median: 35% (316 players)Gold median: 35% (306 players)Platinum median: 34% (312 players)Emerald median: 35% (312 players)Diamond median: 34% (316 players)Master median: 35% (314 players)Grandmaster median: 34% (308 players)Challenger median: 37% (314 players) Emerald 35%Master 35%
    • Better than 50% of Emerald Top players (median 35%)
    • Better than 48% of Master Top players (median 35%)

    At Grandmaster level

  5. Share of team damage22%
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (17%–26%) Iron median: 22% (310 players)Bronze median: 21% (314 players)Silver median: 22% (316 players)Gold median: 22% (306 players)Platinum median: 22% (312 players)Emerald median: 22% (312 players)Diamond median: 22% (316 players)Master median: 22% (314 players)Grandmaster median: 21% (308 players)Challenger median: 21% (314 players) Emerald 22%Master 22%
    • Better than 58% of Emerald Top players (median 22%)
    • Better than 55% of Master Top players (median 22%)

    At Challenger level

  6. Vision score per minute0.72
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0.60–0.92) Iron median: 0.67 (310 players)Bronze median: 0.71 (314 players)Silver median: 0.73 (316 players)Gold median: 0.78 (306 players)Platinum median: 0.77 (312 players)Emerald median: 0.76 (312 players)Diamond median: 0.77 (316 players)Master median: 0.77 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 0.83 (308 players)Challenger median: 0.84 (314 players) Emerald 0.76Master 0.77
    • Better than 45% of Emerald Top players (median 0.76)
    • Better than 40% of Master Top players (median 0.77)

    At Bronze level

  7. KDA ratio2.00
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (1.00–3.00) Iron median: 1.76 (310 players)Bronze median: 1.75 (314 players)Silver median: 1.72 (316 players)Gold median: 1.67 (306 players)Platinum median: 1.67 (312 players)Emerald median: 1.71 (312 players)Diamond median: 1.75 (316 players)Master median: 1.83 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 2.00 (308 players)Challenger median: 1.73 (314 players) Emerald 1.71Master 1.83
    • Better than 56% of Emerald Top players (median 1.71)
    • Better than 56% of Master Top players (median 1.83)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths6
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (310 players)Bronze median: 6 (314 players)Silver median: 7 (316 players)Gold median: 7 (306 players)Platinum median: 6 (312 players)Emerald median: 6 (312 players)Diamond median: 6 (316 players)Master median: 6 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (308 players)Challenger median: 6 (314 players) Emerald 6Master 6
    • Better than 56% of Emerald Top players (median 6)
    • Better than 47% of Master Top players (median 6)

    At Master level

  9. Solo kills2
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 2 (310 players)Bronze median: 2 (314 players)Silver median: 2 (316 players)Gold median: 2 (306 players)Platinum median: 2 (312 players)Emerald median: 2 (312 players)Diamond median: 2 (316 players)Master median: 2 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (308 players)Challenger median: 1 (314 players) Emerald 2Master 2
    • Better than 46% of Emerald Top players (median 2)
    • Better than 52% of Master Top players (median 2)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (310 players)Bronze median: 0 (314 players)Silver median: 0 (316 players)Gold median: 0 (306 players)Platinum median: 0 (312 players)Emerald median: 0 (312 players)Diamond median: 0 (316 players)Master median: 0 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (308 players)Challenger median: 0 (314 players) Emerald 0Master 0
    • Better than 39% of Emerald Top players (median 0)
    • Better than 38% of Master Top players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit15
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0–24) Iron median: 0 (310 players)Bronze median: 0 (314 players)Silver median: 0 (316 players)Gold median: 0 (306 players)Platinum median: 7 (312 players)Emerald median: 1 (312 players)Diamond median: 8 (316 players)Master median: 7 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 7 (308 players)Challenger median: 12 (314 players) Emerald 1Master 7
    • Better than 65% of Emerald Top players (median 1)
    • Better than 62% of Master Top players (median 7)

    At Challenger level

  12. Skillshots dodged14
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (8–32) Iron median: 21 (310 players)Bronze median: 16 (314 players)Silver median: 19 (316 players)Gold median: 19 (306 players)Platinum median: 18 (312 players)Emerald median: 16 (312 players)Diamond median: 20 (316 players)Master median: 18 (314 players)Grandmaster median: 18 (308 players)Challenger median: 18 (314 players) Emerald 16Master 18
    • Better than 44% of Emerald Top players (median 16)
    • Better than 44% of Master Top players (median 18)

    Below the Iron median

Versus Lane Opponents

danixala5 against the players they faced in lane, from the same 9 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
5/9
More gold than opponent
5/9
More CS than opponent
4/9
More damage than opponent
5/9

danixala5

Typical Top game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. danixala5: 7.8 CS per minute Lane opponents: 7.2 danixala5 ahead.
  2. danixala5: 407 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 429 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. danixala5: 975 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 752 danixala5 ahead.
  4. danixala5: 35% Kill participation Lane opponents: 33% danixala5 ahead.
  5. danixala5: 0.72 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.76 Lane opponents ahead.
  6. danixala5: 2.00 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 1.67 danixala5 ahead.
  7. danixala5: 6 Deaths Lane opponents: 8 danixala5 ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • YoneYone1W 1L
  • ViktorViktor1W 0L
  • ShenShen1W 0L
  • GragasGragas1W 0L
  • SionSion1W 0L
  • VayneVayne0W 1L
  • AatroxAatrox0W 1L
  • GarenGaren0W 1L