Profile icon of Zeb555#EUW387

Zeb555#EUW

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Platinum IV 61 LP
Level
387
Updated

Zeb555's typical Jungle game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

Zeb555's typical Jungle game: the median of the last 4 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Jungle (2W 2L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Platinum players, and the diamond is Zeb555.

  1. CS per minute6.5
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (6.0–7.5) Iron median: 5.8 (270 players)Bronze median: 6.0 (262 players)Silver median: 6.3 (254 players)Gold median: 6.4 (266 players)Platinum median: 6.6 (280 players)Emerald median: 6.8 (230 players)Diamond median: 7.0 (256 players)Master median: 7.3 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 7.5 (252 players)Challenger median: 7.3 (258 players) Platinum 6.6Diamond 7.0
    • Better than 47% of Platinum Jungle players (median 6.6)
    • Better than 35% of Diamond Jungle players (median 7.0)

    At Gold level

  2. Gold per minute426
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (402–509) Iron median: 404 (270 players)Bronze median: 421 (262 players)Silver median: 435 (254 players)Gold median: 429 (266 players)Platinum median: 450 (280 players)Emerald median: 450 (230 players)Diamond median: 460 (256 players)Master median: 469 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 473 (252 players)Challenger median: 454 (258 players) Platinum 450Diamond 460
    • Better than 38% of Platinum Jungle players (median 450)
    • Better than 33% of Diamond Jungle players (median 460)

    At Bronze level

  3. Damage per minute595
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (531–959) Iron median: 591 (270 players)Bronze median: 625 (262 players)Silver median: 644 (254 players)Gold median: 664 (266 players)Platinum median: 711 (280 players)Emerald median: 703 (230 players)Diamond median: 687 (256 players)Master median: 723 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 669 (252 players)Challenger median: 650 (258 players) Platinum 711Diamond 687
    • Better than 36% of Platinum Jungle players (median 711)
    • Better than 35% of Diamond Jungle players (median 687)

    At Iron level

  4. Kill participation51%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (42%–60%) Iron median: 43% (270 players)Bronze median: 44% (262 players)Silver median: 46% (254 players)Gold median: 48% (266 players)Platinum median: 50% (280 players)Emerald median: 50% (230 players)Diamond median: 50% (256 players)Master median: 53% (254 players)Grandmaster median: 53% (252 players)Challenger median: 51% (258 players) Platinum 50%Diamond 50%
    • Better than 53% of Platinum Jungle players (median 50%)
    • Better than 52% of Diamond Jungle players (median 50%)

    At Challenger level

  5. Share of team damage18%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (15%–24%) Iron median: 17% (270 players)Bronze median: 17% (262 players)Silver median: 18% (254 players)Gold median: 18% (266 players)Platinum median: 19% (280 players)Emerald median: 19% (230 players)Diamond median: 19% (256 players)Master median: 19% (254 players)Grandmaster median: 20% (252 players)Challenger median: 19% (258 players) Platinum 19%Diamond 19%
    • Better than 42% of Platinum Jungle players (median 19%)
    • Better than 42% of Diamond Jungle players (median 19%)

    At Gold level

  6. Vision score per minute0.97
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0.69–1.05) Iron median: 0.74 (270 players)Bronze median: 0.81 (262 players)Silver median: 0.83 (254 players)Gold median: 0.90 (266 players)Platinum median: 0.84 (280 players)Emerald median: 0.87 (230 players)Diamond median: 0.83 (256 players)Master median: 0.91 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 0.98 (252 players)Challenger median: 0.97 (258 players) Platinum 0.84Diamond 0.83
    • Better than 67% of Platinum Jungle players (median 0.84)
    • Better than 68% of Diamond Jungle players (median 0.83)

    At Master level

  7. KDA ratio1.76
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (1.67–4.80) Iron median: 2.16 (270 players)Bronze median: 2.39 (262 players)Silver median: 2.59 (254 players)Gold median: 2.54 (266 players)Platinum median: 2.71 (280 players)Emerald median: 2.61 (230 players)Diamond median: 2.56 (256 players)Master median: 3.00 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 3.00 (252 players)Challenger median: 2.78 (258 players) Platinum 2.71Diamond 2.56
    • Better than 30% of Platinum Jungle players (median 2.71)
    • Better than 30% of Diamond Jungle players (median 2.56)

    Below the Iron median

  8. Deaths7
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (4–8) Iron median: 7 (270 players)Bronze median: 6 (262 players)Silver median: 6 (254 players)Gold median: 6 (266 players)Platinum median: 6 (280 players)Emerald median: 6 (230 players)Diamond median: 6 (256 players)Master median: 6 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (252 players)Challenger median: 5 (258 players) Platinum 6Diamond 6
    • Better than 37% of Platinum Jungle players (median 6)
    • Better than 35% of Diamond Jungle players (median 6)

    At Iron level

  9. Solo kills1
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–3) Iron median: 1 (270 players)Bronze median: 1 (262 players)Silver median: 1 (254 players)Gold median: 1 (266 players)Platinum median: 1 (280 players)Emerald median: 1 (230 players)Diamond median: 1 (256 players)Master median: 1 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (252 players)Challenger median: 1 (258 players) Platinum 1Diamond 1
    • Better than 47% of Platinum Jungle players (median 1)
    • Better than 49% of Diamond Jungle players (median 1)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–2) Iron median: 0 (270 players)Bronze median: 0 (262 players)Silver median: 0 (254 players)Gold median: 0 (266 players)Platinum median: 1 (280 players)Emerald median: 1 (230 players)Diamond median: 1 (256 players)Master median: 1 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (252 players)Challenger median: 1 (258 players) Platinum 1Diamond 1
    • Better than 24% of Platinum Jungle players (median 1)
    • Better than 24% of Diamond Jungle players (median 1)

    At Gold level

  11. Skillshots hit0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–26) Iron median: 0 (270 players)Bronze median: 0 (262 players)Silver median: 10 (254 players)Gold median: 10 (266 players)Platinum median: 11 (280 players)Emerald median: 13 (230 players)Diamond median: 10 (256 players)Master median: 15 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 16 (252 players)Challenger median: 15 (258 players) Platinum 11Diamond 10
    • Better than 18% of Platinum Jungle players (median 11)
    • Better than 19% of Diamond Jungle players (median 10)

    At Bronze level

  12. Skillshots dodged25
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (12–43) Iron median: 23 (270 players)Bronze median: 20 (262 players)Silver median: 20 (254 players)Gold median: 23 (266 players)Platinum median: 21 (280 players)Emerald median: 19 (230 players)Diamond median: 20 (256 players)Master median: 18 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 18 (252 players)Challenger median: 18 (258 players) Platinum 21Diamond 20
    • Better than 57% of Platinum Jungle players (median 21)
    • Better than 60% of Diamond Jungle players (median 20)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

Zeb555 against the players they faced in lane, from the same 4 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
2/4
More gold than opponent
1/4
More CS than opponent
1/4
More damage than opponent
2/4

Zeb555

Typical Jungle game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. Zeb555: 6.5 CS per minute Lane opponents: 6.9 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. Zeb555: 426 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 444 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. Zeb555: 595 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 583 Zeb555 ahead.
  4. Zeb555: 51% Kill participation Lane opponents: 43% Zeb555 ahead.
  5. Zeb555: 0.97 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.67 Zeb555 ahead.
  6. Zeb555: 1.76 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.60 Lane opponents ahead.
  7. Zeb555: 7 Deaths Lane opponents: 7 Lane opponents ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • VolibearVolibear1W 0L
  • Jarvan IVJarvan IV1W 0L
  • QiyanaQiyana0W 1L
  • ZacZac0W 1L