Profile icon of UnoOnion#EUW530

UnoOnion#EUW

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Emerald IV 33 LP
Level
530
Updated

UnoOnion's typical Top game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

UnoOnion's typical Top game: the median of the last 4 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Top (1W 3L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Emerald players, and the diamond is UnoOnion.

  1. CS per minute6.6
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (6.3–7.9) Iron median: 5.6 (340 players)Bronze median: 6.1 (340 players)Silver median: 6.4 (336 players)Gold median: 6.9 (338 players)Platinum median: 7.2 (338 players)Emerald median: 7.0 (338 players)Diamond median: 7.5 (338 players)Master median: 7.6 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 7.7 (342 players)Challenger median: 7.6 (334 players) Emerald 7.0Master 7.6
    • Better than 34% of Emerald Top players (median 7.0)
    • Better than 19% of Master Top players (median 7.6)

    At Silver level

  2. Gold per minute353
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (371–463) Iron median: 375 (340 players)Bronze median: 387 (340 players)Silver median: 405 (336 players)Gold median: 407 (338 players)Platinum median: 423 (338 players)Emerald median: 410 (338 players)Diamond median: 413 (338 players)Master median: 412 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 415 (342 players)Challenger median: 418 (334 players) Emerald 410Master 412
    • Better than 18% of Emerald Top players (median 410)
    • Better than 19% of Master Top players (median 412)

    Below the Iron median

  3. Damage per minute578
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (632–1,003) Iron median: 778 (340 players)Bronze median: 744 (340 players)Silver median: 802 (336 players)Gold median: 829 (338 players)Platinum median: 834 (338 players)Emerald median: 791 (338 players)Diamond median: 753 (338 players)Master median: 770 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 750 (342 players)Challenger median: 715 (334 players) Emerald 791Master 770
    • Better than 19% of Emerald Top players (median 791)
    • Better than 26% of Master Top players (median 770)

    Below the Iron median

  4. Kill participation44%
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (25%–46%) Iron median: 33% (340 players)Bronze median: 35% (340 players)Silver median: 36% (336 players)Gold median: 34% (338 players)Platinum median: 35% (338 players)Emerald median: 35% (338 players)Diamond median: 33% (338 players)Master median: 36% (336 players)Grandmaster median: 35% (342 players)Challenger median: 37% (334 players) Emerald 35%Master 36%
    • Better than 73% of Emerald Top players (median 35%)
    • Better than 73% of Master Top players (median 36%)

    At Challenger level

  5. Share of team damage18%
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (17%–26%) Iron median: 22% (340 players)Bronze median: 21% (340 players)Silver median: 22% (336 players)Gold median: 22% (338 players)Platinum median: 22% (338 players)Emerald median: 22% (338 players)Diamond median: 22% (338 players)Master median: 22% (336 players)Grandmaster median: 22% (342 players)Challenger median: 21% (334 players) Emerald 22%Master 22%
    • Better than 30% of Emerald Top players (median 22%)
    • Better than 27% of Master Top players (median 22%)

    Below the Iron median

  6. Vision score per minute1.04
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0.60–0.93) Iron median: 0.66 (340 players)Bronze median: 0.71 (340 players)Silver median: 0.75 (336 players)Gold median: 0.77 (338 players)Platinum median: 0.77 (338 players)Emerald median: 0.76 (338 players)Diamond median: 0.77 (338 players)Master median: 0.78 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 0.81 (342 players)Challenger median: 0.84 (334 players) Emerald 0.76Master 0.78
    • Better than 87% of Emerald Top players (median 0.76)
    • Better than 89% of Master Top players (median 0.78)

    At Challenger level

  7. KDA ratio1.18
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (1.00–3.00) Iron median: 1.70 (340 players)Bronze median: 1.75 (340 players)Silver median: 1.72 (336 players)Gold median: 1.67 (338 players)Platinum median: 1.67 (338 players)Emerald median: 1.68 (338 players)Diamond median: 1.71 (338 players)Master median: 1.83 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 2.00 (342 players)Challenger median: 1.75 (334 players) Emerald 1.68Master 1.83
    • Better than 31% of Emerald Top players (median 1.68)
    • Better than 32% of Master Top players (median 1.83)

    Below the Iron median

  8. Deaths8
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (340 players)Bronze median: 6 (340 players)Silver median: 7 (336 players)Gold median: 7 (338 players)Platinum median: 7 (338 players)Emerald median: 6 (338 players)Diamond median: 6 (338 players)Master median: 6 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (342 players)Challenger median: 5 (334 players) Emerald 6Master 6
    • Better than 37% of Emerald Top players (median 6)
    • Better than 29% of Master Top players (median 6)

    Below the Iron median

  9. Solo kills2
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 2 (340 players)Bronze median: 2 (340 players)Silver median: 2 (336 players)Gold median: 2 (338 players)Platinum median: 2 (338 players)Emerald median: 2 (338 players)Diamond median: 2 (338 players)Master median: 2 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 2 (342 players)Challenger median: 1 (334 players) Emerald 2Master 2
    • Better than 39% of Emerald Top players (median 2)
    • Better than 43% of Master Top players (median 2)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (340 players)Bronze median: 0 (340 players)Silver median: 0 (336 players)Gold median: 0 (338 players)Platinum median: 0 (338 players)Emerald median: 0 (338 players)Diamond median: 0 (338 players)Master median: 0 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (342 players)Challenger median: 0 (334 players) Emerald 0Master 0
    • Better than 39% of Emerald Top players (median 0)
    • Better than 38% of Master Top players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit0
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (0–26) Iron median: 0 (340 players)Bronze median: 0 (340 players)Silver median: 0 (336 players)Gold median: 0 (338 players)Platinum median: 7 (338 players)Emerald median: 1 (338 players)Diamond median: 8 (338 players)Master median: 7 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 8 (342 players)Challenger median: 11 (334 players) Emerald 1Master 7
    • Better than 24% of Emerald Top players (median 1)
    • Better than 20% of Master Top players (median 7)

    At Gold level

  12. Skillshots dodged19
    Emerald: middle 50% of players (8–32) Iron median: 20 (340 players)Bronze median: 18 (340 players)Silver median: 19 (336 players)Gold median: 20 (338 players)Platinum median: 19 (338 players)Emerald median: 17 (338 players)Diamond median: 20 (338 players)Master median: 18 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 18 (342 players)Challenger median: 18 (334 players) Emerald 17Master 18
    • Better than 56% of Emerald Top players (median 17)
    • Better than 52% of Master Top players (median 18)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

UnoOnion against the players they faced in lane, from the same 4 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
1/4
More gold than opponent
1/4
More CS than opponent
2/4
More damage than opponent
0/4

UnoOnion

Typical Top game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. UnoOnion: 6.6 CS per minute Lane opponents: 7.0 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. UnoOnion: 353 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 407 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. UnoOnion: 578 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 912 Lane opponents ahead.
  4. UnoOnion: 44% Kill participation Lane opponents: 39% UnoOnion ahead.
  5. UnoOnion: 1.04 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.71 UnoOnion ahead.
  6. UnoOnion: 1.18 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 1.94 Lane opponents ahead.
  7. UnoOnion: 8 Deaths Lane opponents: 7 Lane opponents ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • PantheonPantheon1W 0L
  • GnarGnar0W 1L
  • JaxJax0W 1L
  • AmbessaAmbessa0W 1L