Profile icon of PM SquirtEnjoyer#5506606

PM SquirtEnjoyer#5506

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Master 22 LP
Level
606
Updated

PM SquirtEnjoyer's typical Top game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

PM SquirtEnjoyer's typical Top game: the median of the last 3 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Top (1W 2L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Master players, and the diamond is PM SquirtEnjoyer.

  1. CS per minute6.6
    Master: middle 50% of players (6.8–8.4) Iron median: 5.6 (298 players)Bronze median: 6.1 (304 players)Silver median: 6.3 (298 players)Gold median: 6.8 (298 players)Platinum median: 7.1 (298 players)Emerald median: 7.0 (300 players)Diamond median: 7.4 (300 players)Master median: 7.5 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 7.8 (296 players)Challenger median: 7.6 (298 players) Master 7.5Challenger 7.6
    • Better than 20% of Master Top players (median 7.5)
    • Better than 19% of Challenger Top players (median 7.6)

    At Silver level

  2. Gold per minute403
    Master: middle 50% of players (366–468) Iron median: 373 (298 players)Bronze median: 384 (304 players)Silver median: 404 (298 players)Gold median: 405 (298 players)Platinum median: 418 (298 players)Emerald median: 411 (300 players)Diamond median: 412 (300 players)Master median: 411 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 416 (296 players)Challenger median: 417 (298 players) Master 411Challenger 417
    • Better than 47% of Master Top players (median 411)
    • Better than 43% of Challenger Top players (median 417)

    At Bronze level

  3. Damage per minute856
    Master: middle 50% of players (579–935) Iron median: 754 (298 players)Bronze median: 737 (304 players)Silver median: 838 (298 players)Gold median: 829 (298 players)Platinum median: 827 (298 players)Emerald median: 801 (300 players)Diamond median: 772 (300 players)Master median: 760 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 733 (296 players)Challenger median: 729 (298 players) Master 760Challenger 729
    • Better than 64% of Master Top players (median 760)
    • Better than 68% of Challenger Top players (median 729)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation33%
    Master: middle 50% of players (25%–45%) Iron median: 35% (298 players)Bronze median: 35% (304 players)Silver median: 36% (298 players)Gold median: 35% (298 players)Platinum median: 33% (298 players)Emerald median: 34% (300 players)Diamond median: 34% (300 players)Master median: 35% (300 players)Grandmaster median: 34% (296 players)Challenger median: 38% (298 players) Master 35%Challenger 38%
    • Better than 43% of Master Top players (median 35%)
    • Better than 39% of Challenger Top players (median 38%)

    Below the Iron median

  5. Share of team damage21%
    Master: middle 50% of players (17%–26%) Iron median: 22% (298 players)Bronze median: 21% (304 players)Silver median: 23% (298 players)Gold median: 22% (298 players)Platinum median: 22% (298 players)Emerald median: 22% (300 players)Diamond median: 22% (300 players)Master median: 22% (300 players)Grandmaster median: 21% (296 players)Challenger median: 21% (298 players) Master 22%Challenger 21%
    • Better than 48% of Master Top players (median 22%)
    • Better than 51% of Challenger Top players (median 21%)

    At Challenger level

  6. Vision score per minute0.95
    Master: middle 50% of players (0.64–0.92) Iron median: 0.69 (298 players)Bronze median: 0.71 (304 players)Silver median: 0.74 (298 players)Gold median: 0.78 (298 players)Platinum median: 0.76 (298 players)Emerald median: 0.77 (300 players)Diamond median: 0.77 (300 players)Master median: 0.76 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 0.82 (296 players)Challenger median: 0.85 (298 players) Master 0.76Challenger 0.85
    • Better than 81% of Master Top players (median 0.76)
    • Better than 65% of Challenger Top players (median 0.85)

    At Challenger level

  7. KDA ratio1.08
    Master: middle 50% of players (1.00–3.25) Iron median: 1.68 (298 players)Bronze median: 1.77 (304 players)Silver median: 1.78 (298 players)Gold median: 1.74 (298 players)Platinum median: 1.71 (298 players)Emerald median: 1.68 (300 players)Diamond median: 1.74 (300 players)Master median: 1.75 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 1.89 (296 players)Challenger median: 1.78 (298 players) Master 1.75Challenger 1.78
    • Better than 29% of Master Top players (median 1.75)
    • Better than 29% of Challenger Top players (median 1.78)

    Below the Iron median

  8. Deaths8
    Master: middle 50% of players (4–8) Iron median: 7 (298 players)Bronze median: 6 (304 players)Silver median: 7 (298 players)Gold median: 7 (298 players)Platinum median: 6 (298 players)Emerald median: 7 (300 players)Diamond median: 6 (300 players)Master median: 6 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (296 players)Challenger median: 5 (298 players) Master 6Challenger 5
    • Better than 25% of Master Top players (median 6)
    • Better than 20% of Challenger Top players (median 5)

    Below the Iron median

  9. Solo kills3
    Master: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 2 (298 players)Bronze median: 2 (304 players)Silver median: 2 (298 players)Gold median: 2 (298 players)Platinum median: 2 (298 players)Emerald median: 2 (300 players)Diamond median: 2 (300 players)Master median: 2 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 2 (296 players)Challenger median: 1 (298 players) Master 2Challenger 1
    • Better than 68% of Master Top players (median 2)
    • Better than 76% of Challenger Top players (median 1)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Master: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (298 players)Bronze median: 0 (304 players)Silver median: 0 (298 players)Gold median: 0 (298 players)Platinum median: 0 (298 players)Emerald median: 0 (300 players)Diamond median: 0 (300 players)Master median: 0 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (296 players)Challenger median: 0 (298 players) Master 0Challenger 0
    • Better than 39% of Master Top players (median 0)
    • Better than 29% of Challenger Top players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit2
    Master: middle 50% of players (0–25) Iron median: 0 (298 players)Bronze median: 0 (304 players)Silver median: 0 (298 players)Gold median: 0 (298 players)Platinum median: 6 (298 players)Emerald median: 4 (300 players)Diamond median: 9 (300 players)Master median: 7 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 7 (296 players)Challenger median: 11 (298 players) Master 7Challenger 11
    • Better than 44% of Master Top players (median 7)
    • Better than 36% of Challenger Top players (median 11)

    At Gold level

  12. Skillshots dodged26
    Master: middle 50% of players (8–38) Iron median: 22 (298 players)Bronze median: 18 (304 players)Silver median: 20 (298 players)Gold median: 19 (298 players)Platinum median: 18 (298 players)Emerald median: 18 (300 players)Diamond median: 20 (300 players)Master median: 16 (300 players)Grandmaster median: 18 (296 players)Challenger median: 16 (298 players) Master 16Challenger 16
    • Better than 68% of Master Top players (median 16)
    • Better than 64% of Challenger Top players (median 16)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

PM SquirtEnjoyer against the players they faced in lane, from the same 3 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
1/3
More gold than opponent
1/3
More CS than opponent
1/3
More damage than opponent
1/3

PM SquirtEnjoyer

Typical Top game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 6.6 CS per minute Lane opponents: 8.2 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 403 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 403 PM SquirtEnjoyer ahead.
  3. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 856 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 514 PM SquirtEnjoyer ahead.
  4. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 33% Kill participation Lane opponents: 43% Lane opponents ahead.
  5. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 0.95 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.86 PM SquirtEnjoyer ahead.
  6. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 1.08 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.86 Lane opponents ahead.
  7. PM SquirtEnjoyer: 8 Deaths Lane opponents: 7 Lane opponents ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • KennenKennen1W 0L
  • GangplankGangplank0W 1L
  • GalioGalio0W 1L