Profile icon of Lowve#dado773

Lowve#dado

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Master 16 LP
Level
773
Updated

Lowve's typical Bot game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

Lowve's typical Bot game: the median of the last 3 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Bot (0W 3L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Master players, and the diamond is Lowve.

  1. CS per minute6.9
    Master: middle 50% of players (7.3–8.9) Iron median: 5.7 (601 players)Bronze median: 6.2 (602 players)Silver median: 6.7 (604 players)Gold median: 6.9 (602 players)Platinum median: 7.4 (604 players)Emerald median: 7.6 (600 players)Diamond median: 7.8 (600 players)Master median: 8.0 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 8.2 (604 players)Challenger median: 8.3 (602 players) Master 8.0Challenger 8.3
    • Better than 18% of Master Bot players (median 8.0)
    • Better than 13% of Challenger Bot players (median 8.3)

    At Silver level

  2. Gold per minute419
    Master: middle 50% of players (437–568) Iron median: 421 (601 players)Bronze median: 441 (602 players)Silver median: 461 (604 players)Gold median: 463 (602 players)Platinum median: 480 (604 players)Emerald median: 489 (600 players)Diamond median: 492 (600 players)Master median: 498 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 500 (604 players)Challenger median: 498 (602 players) Master 498Challenger 498
    • Better than 19% of Master Bot players (median 498)
    • Better than 19% of Challenger Bot players (median 498)

    Below the Iron median

  3. Damage per minute782
    Master: middle 50% of players (653–1,116) Iron median: 676 (601 players)Bronze median: 744 (602 players)Silver median: 773 (604 players)Gold median: 816 (602 players)Platinum median: 833 (604 players)Emerald median: 840 (600 players)Diamond median: 856 (600 players)Master median: 856 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 838 (604 players)Challenger median: 815 (602 players) Master 856Challenger 815
    • Better than 42% of Master Bot players (median 856)
    • Better than 46% of Challenger Bot players (median 815)

    At Silver level

  4. Kill participation54%
    Master: middle 50% of players (39%–59%) Iron median: 43% (601 players)Bronze median: 44% (602 players)Silver median: 45% (604 players)Gold median: 45% (602 players)Platinum median: 47% (604 players)Emerald median: 47% (600 players)Diamond median: 48% (600 players)Master median: 48% (602 players)Grandmaster median: 49% (604 players)Challenger median: 48% (602 players) Master 48%Challenger 48%
    • Better than 67% of Master Bot players (median 48%)
    • Better than 61% of Challenger Bot players (median 48%)

    At Challenger level

  5. Share of team damage23%
    Master: middle 50% of players (19%–29%) Iron median: 20% (601 players)Bronze median: 21% (602 players)Silver median: 21% (604 players)Gold median: 22% (602 players)Platinum median: 23% (604 players)Emerald median: 23% (600 players)Diamond median: 23% (600 players)Master median: 24% (602 players)Grandmaster median: 24% (604 players)Challenger median: 23% (602 players) Master 24%Challenger 23%
    • Better than 46% of Master Bot players (median 24%)
    • Better than 48% of Challenger Bot players (median 23%)

    At Emerald level

  6. Vision score per minute0.32
    Master: middle 50% of players (0.50–0.81) Iron median: 0.59 (601 players)Bronze median: 0.64 (602 players)Silver median: 0.66 (604 players)Gold median: 0.67 (602 players)Platinum median: 0.62 (604 players)Emerald median: 0.61 (600 players)Diamond median: 0.63 (600 players)Master median: 0.63 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 0.66 (604 players)Challenger median: 0.71 (602 players) Master 0.63Challenger 0.71
    • Better than 4% of Master Bot players (median 0.63)
    • Better than 2% of Challenger Bot players (median 0.71)

    Below the Iron median

  7. KDA ratio3.00
    Master: middle 50% of players (1.33–3.71) Iron median: 1.92 (601 players)Bronze median: 2.14 (602 players)Silver median: 2.21 (604 players)Gold median: 2.17 (602 players)Platinum median: 2.29 (604 players)Emerald median: 2.24 (600 players)Diamond median: 2.19 (600 players)Master median: 2.21 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 2.29 (604 players)Challenger median: 2.25 (602 players) Master 2.21Challenger 2.25
    • Better than 63% of Master Bot players (median 2.21)
    • Better than 60% of Challenger Bot players (median 2.25)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths5
    Master: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (601 players)Bronze median: 7 (602 players)Silver median: 7 (604 players)Gold median: 7 (602 players)Platinum median: 7 (604 players)Emerald median: 7 (600 players)Diamond median: 7 (600 players)Master median: 6 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 6 (604 players)Challenger median: 6 (602 players) Master 6Challenger 6
    • Better than 66% of Master Bot players (median 6)
    • Better than 57% of Challenger Bot players (median 6)

    At Challenger level

  9. Solo kills1
    Master: middle 50% of players (0–1) Iron median: 1 (601 players)Bronze median: 1 (602 players)Silver median: 1 (604 players)Gold median: 1 (602 players)Platinum median: 1 (604 players)Emerald median: 0 (600 players)Diamond median: 0 (600 players)Master median: 0 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (604 players)Challenger median: 0 (602 players) Master 0Challenger 0
    • Better than 68% of Master Bot players (median 0)
    • Better than 70% of Challenger Bot players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Master: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (601 players)Bronze median: 0 (602 players)Silver median: 0 (604 players)Gold median: 0 (602 players)Platinum median: 0 (604 players)Emerald median: 0 (600 players)Diamond median: 0 (600 players)Master median: 0 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (604 players)Challenger median: 0 (602 players) Master 0Challenger 0
    • Better than 39% of Master Bot players (median 0)
    • Better than 31% of Challenger Bot players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit58
    Master: middle 50% of players (15–47) Iron median: 33 (601 players)Bronze median: 34 (602 players)Silver median: 30 (604 players)Gold median: 28 (602 players)Platinum median: 27 (604 players)Emerald median: 28 (600 players)Diamond median: 25 (600 players)Master median: 25 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 22 (604 players)Challenger median: 22 (602 players) Master 25Challenger 22
    • Better than 82% of Master Bot players (median 25)
    • Better than 84% of Challenger Bot players (median 22)

    At Challenger level

  12. Skillshots dodged15
    Master: middle 50% of players (13–42) Iron median: 29 (601 players)Bronze median: 28 (602 players)Silver median: 24 (604 players)Gold median: 24 (602 players)Platinum median: 23 (604 players)Emerald median: 22 (600 players)Diamond median: 22 (600 players)Master median: 23 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 20 (604 players)Challenger median: 20 (602 players) Master 23Challenger 20
    • Better than 30% of Master Bot players (median 23)
    • Better than 35% of Challenger Bot players (median 20)

    Below the Iron median

Versus Lane Opponents

Lowve against the players they faced in lane, from the same 3 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
0/3
More gold than opponent
0/3
More CS than opponent
0/3
More damage than opponent
1/3

Lowve

Typical Bot game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. Lowve: 6.9 CS per minute Lane opponents: 7.5 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. Lowve: 419 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 516 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. Lowve: 782 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 925 Lane opponents ahead.
  4. Lowve: 54% Kill participation Lane opponents: 43% Lowve ahead.
  5. Lowve: 0.32 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.91 Lane opponents ahead.
  6. Lowve: 3.00 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.13 Lowve ahead.
  7. Lowve: 5 Deaths Lane opponents: 6 Lowve ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • YunaraYunara0W 1L
  • TristanaTristana0W 1L
  • KalistaKalista0W 1L