Profile icon of LoSgrilloMain#Main1044

LoSgrilloMain#Main

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Gold IV 5 LP
Level
1044
Updated

LoSgrilloMain's typical Jungle game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

LoSgrilloMain's typical Jungle game: the median of the last 6 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Jungle (3W 3L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Gold players, and the diamond is LoSgrilloMain.

  1. CS per minute5.4
    Gold: middle 50% of players (5.8–7.3) Iron median: 5.7 (340 players)Bronze median: 5.9 (340 players)Silver median: 6.3 (336 players)Gold median: 6.4 (338 players)Platinum median: 6.6 (338 players)Emerald median: 6.8 (338 players)Diamond median: 6.9 (338 players)Master median: 7.3 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 7.4 (342 players)Challenger median: 7.2 (334 players) Gold 6.4Diamond 6.9
    • Better than 17% of Gold Jungle players (median 6.4)
    • Better than 7% of Diamond Jungle players (median 6.9)

    Below the Iron median

  2. Gold per minute382
    Gold: middle 50% of players (387–493) Iron median: 403 (340 players)Bronze median: 417 (340 players)Silver median: 434 (336 players)Gold median: 429 (338 players)Platinum median: 456 (338 players)Emerald median: 456 (338 players)Diamond median: 460 (338 players)Master median: 471 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 464 (342 players)Challenger median: 458 (334 players) Gold 429Diamond 460
    • Better than 23% of Gold Jungle players (median 429)
    • Better than 14% of Diamond Jungle players (median 460)

    Below the Iron median

  3. Damage per minute636
    Gold: middle 50% of players (491–899) Iron median: 586 (340 players)Bronze median: 614 (340 players)Silver median: 654 (336 players)Gold median: 663 (338 players)Platinum median: 724 (338 players)Emerald median: 719 (338 players)Diamond median: 709 (338 players)Master median: 709 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 682 (342 players)Challenger median: 666 (334 players) Gold 663Diamond 709
    • Better than 46% of Gold Jungle players (median 663)
    • Better than 42% of Diamond Jungle players (median 709)

    At Bronze level

  4. Kill participation50%
    Gold: middle 50% of players (37%–57%) Iron median: 44% (340 players)Bronze median: 44% (340 players)Silver median: 48% (336 players)Gold median: 47% (338 players)Platinum median: 50% (338 players)Emerald median: 50% (338 players)Diamond median: 52% (338 players)Master median: 53% (336 players)Grandmaster median: 54% (342 players)Challenger median: 52% (334 players) Gold 47%Diamond 52%
    • Better than 56% of Gold Jungle players (median 47%)
    • Better than 44% of Diamond Jungle players (median 52%)

    At Gold level

  5. Share of team damage17%
    Gold: middle 50% of players (14%–22%) Iron median: 17% (340 players)Bronze median: 17% (340 players)Silver median: 18% (336 players)Gold median: 17% (338 players)Platinum median: 19% (338 players)Emerald median: 19% (338 players)Diamond median: 19% (338 players)Master median: 20% (336 players)Grandmaster median: 20% (342 players)Challenger median: 19% (334 players) Gold 17%Diamond 19%
    • Better than 47% of Gold Jungle players (median 17%)
    • Better than 37% of Diamond Jungle players (median 19%)

    At Iron level

  6. Vision score per minute1.34
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0.69–1.10) Iron median: 0.74 (340 players)Bronze median: 0.80 (340 players)Silver median: 0.85 (336 players)Gold median: 0.88 (338 players)Platinum median: 0.86 (338 players)Emerald median: 0.88 (338 players)Diamond median: 0.83 (338 players)Master median: 0.91 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 0.97 (342 players)Challenger median: 1.00 (334 players) Gold 0.88Diamond 0.83
    • Better than 91% of Gold Jungle players (median 0.88)
    • Better than 93% of Diamond Jungle players (median 0.83)

    At Challenger level

  7. KDA ratio3.31
    Gold: middle 50% of players (1.57–4.26) Iron median: 2.09 (340 players)Bronze median: 2.37 (340 players)Silver median: 2.58 (336 players)Gold median: 2.50 (338 players)Platinum median: 2.71 (338 players)Emerald median: 2.63 (338 players)Diamond median: 2.60 (338 players)Master median: 3.00 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 3.00 (342 players)Challenger median: 2.94 (334 players) Gold 2.50Diamond 2.60
    • Better than 67% of Gold Jungle players (median 2.50)
    • Better than 59% of Diamond Jungle players (median 2.60)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths6
    Gold: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (340 players)Bronze median: 6 (340 players)Silver median: 6 (336 players)Gold median: 6 (338 players)Platinum median: 6 (338 players)Emerald median: 6 (338 players)Diamond median: 6 (338 players)Master median: 5 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (342 players)Challenger median: 5 (334 players) Gold 6Diamond 6
    • Better than 61% of Gold Jungle players (median 6)
    • Better than 53% of Diamond Jungle players (median 6)

    At Diamond level

  9. Solo kills0
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0–2) Iron median: 1 (340 players)Bronze median: 1 (340 players)Silver median: 1 (336 players)Gold median: 1 (338 players)Platinum median: 1 (338 players)Emerald median: 1 (338 players)Diamond median: 1 (338 players)Master median: 1 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (342 players)Challenger median: 1 (334 players) Gold 1Diamond 1
    • Better than 17% of Gold Jungle players (median 1)
    • Better than 16% of Diamond Jungle players (median 1)

    Below the Iron median

  10. Control wards placed6
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0–2) Iron median: 0 (340 players)Bronze median: 0 (340 players)Silver median: 0 (336 players)Gold median: 0 (338 players)Platinum median: 1 (338 players)Emerald median: 1 (338 players)Diamond median: 1 (338 players)Master median: 1 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (342 players)Challenger median: 1 (334 players) Gold 0Diamond 1
    • Better than 98% of Gold Jungle players (median 0)
    • Better than 98% of Diamond Jungle players (median 1)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit20
    Gold: middle 50% of players (0–26) Iron median: 0 (340 players)Bronze median: 0 (340 players)Silver median: 9 (336 players)Gold median: 11 (338 players)Platinum median: 11 (338 players)Emerald median: 13 (338 players)Diamond median: 12 (338 players)Master median: 15 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 16 (342 players)Challenger median: 15 (334 players) Gold 11Diamond 12
    • Better than 67% of Gold Jungle players (median 11)
    • Better than 65% of Diamond Jungle players (median 12)

    At Challenger level

  12. Skillshots dodged19
    Gold: middle 50% of players (12–46) Iron median: 23 (340 players)Bronze median: 20 (340 players)Silver median: 19 (336 players)Gold median: 23 (338 players)Platinum median: 21 (338 players)Emerald median: 19 (338 players)Diamond median: 20 (338 players)Master median: 17 (336 players)Grandmaster median: 20 (342 players)Challenger median: 18 (334 players) Gold 23Diamond 20
    • Better than 42% of Gold Jungle players (median 23)
    • Better than 47% of Diamond Jungle players (median 20)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

LoSgrilloMain against the players they faced in lane, from the same 6 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
3/6
More gold than opponent
3/6
More CS than opponent
1/6
More damage than opponent
3/6

LoSgrilloMain

Typical Jungle game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. LoSgrilloMain: 5.4 CS per minute Lane opponents: 6.6 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. LoSgrilloMain: 382 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 401 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. LoSgrilloMain: 636 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 634 LoSgrilloMain ahead.
  4. LoSgrilloMain: 50% Kill participation Lane opponents: 57% Lane opponents ahead.
  5. LoSgrilloMain: 1.34 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.80 LoSgrilloMain ahead.
  6. LoSgrilloMain: 3.31 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.97 LoSgrilloMain ahead.
  7. LoSgrilloMain: 6 Deaths Lane opponents: 7 LoSgrilloMain ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • WukongWukong1W 0L
  • Xin ZhaoXin Zhao1W 0L
  • Cho'GathCho'Gath1W 0L
  • SionSion0W 1L
  • KindredKindred0W 1L
  • Jarvan IVJarvan IV0W 1L