Profile icon of Lacede#Notme153

Lacede#Notme

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Platinum III 50 LP
Level
153
Updated

Lacede's typical Top game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

Lacede's typical Top game: the median of the last 8 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Top (6W 2L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Platinum players, and the diamond is Lacede.

  1. CS per minute7.1
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (6.3–7.9) Iron median: 5.7 (602 players)Bronze median: 6.0 (602 players)Silver median: 6.4 (600 players)Gold median: 6.7 (600 players)Platinum median: 7.0 (604 players)Emerald median: 7.1 (600 players)Diamond median: 7.3 (600 players)Master median: 7.5 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 7.8 (604 players)Challenger median: 7.6 (602 players) Platinum 7.0Diamond 7.3
    • Better than 53% of Platinum Top players (median 7.0)
    • Better than 46% of Diamond Top players (median 7.3)

    At Platinum level

  2. Gold per minute433
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (372–467) Iron median: 378 (602 players)Bronze median: 389 (602 players)Silver median: 404 (600 players)Gold median: 406 (600 players)Platinum median: 412 (604 players)Emerald median: 412 (600 players)Diamond median: 416 (600 players)Master median: 416 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 413 (604 players)Challenger median: 418 (602 players) Platinum 412Diamond 416
    • Better than 62% of Platinum Top players (median 412)
    • Better than 59% of Diamond Top players (median 416)

    At Challenger level

  3. Damage per minute869
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (644–1,050) Iron median: 736 (602 players)Bronze median: 791 (602 players)Silver median: 823 (600 players)Gold median: 816 (600 players)Platinum median: 815 (604 players)Emerald median: 781 (600 players)Diamond median: 785 (600 players)Master median: 777 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 734 (604 players)Challenger median: 751 (602 players) Platinum 815Diamond 785
    • Better than 57% of Platinum Top players (median 815)
    • Better than 62% of Diamond Top players (median 785)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation46%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (25%–44%) Iron median: 35% (602 players)Bronze median: 35% (602 players)Silver median: 35% (600 players)Gold median: 35% (600 players)Platinum median: 33% (604 players)Emerald median: 35% (600 players)Diamond median: 35% (600 players)Master median: 35% (602 players)Grandmaster median: 35% (604 players)Challenger median: 38% (602 players) Platinum 33%Diamond 35%
    • Better than 81% of Platinum Top players (median 33%)
    • Better than 78% of Diamond Top players (median 35%)

    At Challenger level

  5. Share of team damage22%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (18%–27%) Iron median: 22% (602 players)Bronze median: 22% (602 players)Silver median: 22% (600 players)Gold median: 22% (600 players)Platinum median: 22% (604 players)Emerald median: 22% (600 players)Diamond median: 22% (600 players)Master median: 21% (602 players)Grandmaster median: 21% (604 players)Challenger median: 22% (602 players) Platinum 22%Diamond 22%
    • Better than 55% of Platinum Top players (median 22%)
    • Better than 55% of Diamond Top players (median 22%)

    At Challenger level

  6. Vision score per minute0.80
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0.63–0.93) Iron median: 0.67 (602 players)Bronze median: 0.73 (602 players)Silver median: 0.74 (600 players)Gold median: 0.79 (600 players)Platinum median: 0.77 (604 players)Emerald median: 0.77 (600 players)Diamond median: 0.77 (600 players)Master median: 0.76 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 0.81 (604 players)Challenger median: 0.86 (602 players) Platinum 0.77Diamond 0.77
    • Better than 55% of Platinum Top players (median 0.77)
    • Better than 55% of Diamond Top players (median 0.77)

    At Master level

  7. KDA ratio2.63
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (1.00–2.88) Iron median: 1.75 (602 players)Bronze median: 1.74 (602 players)Silver median: 1.79 (600 players)Gold median: 1.78 (600 players)Platinum median: 1.65 (604 players)Emerald median: 1.67 (600 players)Diamond median: 1.75 (600 players)Master median: 1.83 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 2.00 (604 players)Challenger median: 1.87 (602 players) Platinum 1.65Diamond 1.75
    • Better than 72% of Platinum Top players (median 1.65)
    • Better than 70% of Diamond Top players (median 1.75)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths5
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (5–9) Iron median: 6 (602 players)Bronze median: 7 (602 players)Silver median: 7 (600 players)Gold median: 7 (600 players)Platinum median: 7 (604 players)Emerald median: 7 (600 players)Diamond median: 7 (600 players)Master median: 6 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (604 players)Challenger median: 5 (602 players) Platinum 7Diamond 7
    • Better than 70% of Platinum Top players (median 7)
    • Better than 67% of Diamond Top players (median 7)

    At Challenger level

  9. Solo kills3
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 2 (602 players)Bronze median: 2 (602 players)Silver median: 3 (600 players)Gold median: 2 (600 players)Platinum median: 2 (604 players)Emerald median: 2 (600 players)Diamond median: 2 (600 players)Master median: 2 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 1 (604 players)Challenger median: 2 (602 players) Platinum 2Diamond 2
    • Better than 61% of Platinum Top players (median 2)
    • Better than 66% of Diamond Top players (median 2)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (602 players)Bronze median: 0 (602 players)Silver median: 0 (600 players)Gold median: 0 (600 players)Platinum median: 0 (604 players)Emerald median: 0 (600 players)Diamond median: 0 (600 players)Master median: 0 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (604 players)Challenger median: 0 (602 players) Platinum 0Diamond 0
    • Better than 39% of Platinum Top players (median 0)
    • Better than 38% of Diamond Top players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  11. Skillshots hit0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–22) Iron median: 0 (602 players)Bronze median: 0 (602 players)Silver median: 0 (600 players)Gold median: 0 (600 players)Platinum median: 0 (604 players)Emerald median: 7 (600 players)Diamond median: 7 (600 players)Master median: 7 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 8 (604 players)Challenger median: 11 (602 players) Platinum 0Diamond 7
    • Better than 26% of Platinum Top players (median 0)
    • Better than 22% of Diamond Top players (median 7)

    At Platinum level

  12. Skillshots dodged26
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (8–37) Iron median: 18 (602 players)Bronze median: 20 (602 players)Silver median: 18 (600 players)Gold median: 18 (600 players)Platinum median: 17 (604 players)Emerald median: 18 (600 players)Diamond median: 19 (600 players)Master median: 17 (602 players)Grandmaster median: 17 (604 players)Challenger median: 17 (602 players) Platinum 17Diamond 19
    • Better than 64% of Platinum Top players (median 17)
    • Better than 63% of Diamond Top players (median 19)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

Lacede against the players they faced in lane, from the same 8 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
6/8
More gold than opponent
5/8
More CS than opponent
4/8
More damage than opponent
5/8

Lacede

Typical Top game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. Lacede: 7.1 CS per minute Lane opponents: 6.9 Lacede ahead.
  2. Lacede: 433 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 398 Lacede ahead.
  3. Lacede: 869 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 694 Lacede ahead.
  4. Lacede: 46% Kill participation Lane opponents: 29% Lacede ahead.
  5. Lacede: 0.80 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 0.57 Lacede ahead.
  6. Lacede: 2.63 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 1.21 Lacede ahead.
  7. Lacede: 5 Deaths Lane opponents: 8 Lacede ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • Dr. MundoDr. Mundo1W 0L
  • GnarGnar1W 0L
  • MordekaiserMordekaiser1W 0L
  • TryndamereTryndamere1W 0L
  • YasuoYasuo1W 0L
  • NasusNasus1W 0L
  • SmolderSmolder0W 1L
  • YorickYorick0W 1L