Profile icon of LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD#HAHA126

LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD#HAHA

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Platinum IV 49 LP
Level
126
Updated

LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD's typical Support game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD's typical Support game: the median of the last 12 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Support (5W 7L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Platinum players, and the diamond is LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD.

  1. CS per minute1.5
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0.9–1.6) Iron median: 1.3 (270 players)Bronze median: 1.4 (262 players)Silver median: 1.2 (254 players)Gold median: 1.2 (266 players)Platinum median: 1.2 (280 players)Emerald median: 1.0 (230 players)Diamond median: 1.1 (256 players)Master median: 1.0 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 1.0 (252 players)Challenger median: 1.0 (258 players) Platinum 1.2Diamond 1.1
    • Better than 74% of Platinum Support players (median 1.2)
    • Better than 85% of Diamond Support players (median 1.1)

    At Challenger level

  2. Gold per minute329
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (287–346) Iron median: 315 (270 players)Bronze median: 318 (262 players)Silver median: 315 (254 players)Gold median: 315 (266 players)Platinum median: 311 (280 players)Emerald median: 314 (230 players)Diamond median: 311 (256 players)Master median: 308 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 308 (252 players)Challenger median: 318 (258 players) Platinum 311Diamond 311
    • Better than 64% of Platinum Support players (median 311)
    • Better than 69% of Diamond Support players (median 311)

    At Challenger level

  3. Damage per minute339
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (279–562) Iron median: 454 (270 players)Bronze median: 462 (262 players)Silver median: 425 (254 players)Gold median: 439 (266 players)Platinum median: 394 (280 players)Emerald median: 345 (230 players)Diamond median: 323 (256 players)Master median: 325 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 302 (252 players)Challenger median: 327 (258 players) Platinum 394Diamond 323
    • Better than 39% of Platinum Support players (median 394)
    • Better than 55% of Diamond Support players (median 323)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation49%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (44%–62%) Iron median: 47% (270 players)Bronze median: 47% (262 players)Silver median: 50% (254 players)Gold median: 50% (266 players)Platinum median: 54% (280 players)Emerald median: 56% (230 players)Diamond median: 56% (256 players)Master median: 57% (254 players)Grandmaster median: 57% (252 players)Challenger median: 60% (258 players) Platinum 54%Diamond 56%
    • Better than 37% of Platinum Support players (median 54%)
    • Better than 29% of Diamond Support players (median 56%)

    At Bronze level

  5. Share of team damage13%
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (8%–14%) Iron median: 13% (270 players)Bronze median: 13% (262 players)Silver median: 12% (254 players)Gold median: 11% (266 players)Platinum median: 11% (280 players)Emerald median: 9% (230 players)Diamond median: 9% (256 players)Master median: 9% (254 players)Grandmaster median: 9% (252 players)Challenger median: 10% (258 players) Platinum 11%Diamond 9%
    • Better than 64% of Platinum Support players (median 11%)
    • Better than 80% of Diamond Support players (median 9%)

    At Challenger level

  6. Vision score per minute2.01
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (2.08–2.96) Iron median: 1.79 (270 players)Bronze median: 1.96 (262 players)Silver median: 2.14 (254 players)Gold median: 2.37 (266 players)Platinum median: 2.42 (280 players)Emerald median: 2.56 (230 players)Diamond median: 2.53 (256 players)Master median: 2.75 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 2.93 (252 players)Challenger median: 3.01 (258 players) Platinum 2.42Diamond 2.53
    • Better than 23% of Platinum Support players (median 2.42)
    • Better than 21% of Diamond Support players (median 2.53)

    At Bronze level

  7. KDA ratio5.05
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (1.67–4.25) Iron median: 2.19 (270 players)Bronze median: 2.33 (262 players)Silver median: 2.76 (254 players)Gold median: 2.40 (266 players)Platinum median: 2.57 (280 players)Emerald median: 2.79 (230 players)Diamond median: 2.82 (256 players)Master median: 2.82 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 2.86 (252 players)Challenger median: 2.85 (258 players) Platinum 2.57Diamond 2.82
    • Better than 80% of Platinum Support players (median 2.57)
    • Better than 76% of Diamond Support players (median 2.82)

    At Challenger level

  8. Deaths4
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (270 players)Bronze median: 7 (262 players)Silver median: 6 (254 players)Gold median: 7 (266 players)Platinum median: 6 (280 players)Emerald median: 7 (230 players)Diamond median: 6 (256 players)Master median: 6 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 6 (252 players)Challenger median: 6 (258 players) Platinum 6Diamond 6
    • Better than 85% of Platinum Support players (median 6)
    • Better than 77% of Diamond Support players (median 6)

    At Challenger level

  9. Solo kills0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (0–0) Iron median: 0 (270 players)Bronze median: 0 (262 players)Silver median: 0 (254 players)Gold median: 0 (266 players)Platinum median: 0 (280 players)Emerald median: 0 (230 players)Diamond median: 0 (256 players)Master median: 0 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (252 players)Challenger median: 0 (258 players) Platinum 0Diamond 0
    • Better than 38% of Platinum Support players (median 0)
    • Better than 41% of Diamond Support players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed1
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (2–6) Iron median: 0 (270 players)Bronze median: 1 (262 players)Silver median: 2 (254 players)Gold median: 3 (266 players)Platinum median: 3 (280 players)Emerald median: 4 (230 players)Diamond median: 3 (256 players)Master median: 4 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (252 players)Challenger median: 5 (258 players) Platinum 3Diamond 3
    • Better than 19% of Platinum Support players (median 3)
    • Better than 19% of Diamond Support players (median 3)

    At Bronze level

  11. Skillshots hit0
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (16–44) Iron median: 29 (270 players)Bronze median: 29 (262 players)Silver median: 28 (254 players)Gold median: 26 (266 players)Platinum median: 27 (280 players)Emerald median: 25 (230 players)Diamond median: 23 (256 players)Master median: 23 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 20 (252 players)Challenger median: 22 (258 players) Platinum 27Diamond 23
    • Better than 3% of Platinum Support players (median 27)
    • Better than 5% of Diamond Support players (median 23)

    Below the Iron median

  12. Skillshots dodged35
    Platinum: middle 50% of players (15–45) Iron median: 33 (270 players)Bronze median: 29 (262 players)Silver median: 27 (254 players)Gold median: 29 (266 players)Platinum median: 25 (280 players)Emerald median: 22 (230 players)Diamond median: 20 (256 players)Master median: 22 (254 players)Grandmaster median: 23 (252 players)Challenger median: 24 (258 players) Platinum 25Diamond 20
    • Better than 65% of Platinum Support players (median 25)
    • Better than 66% of Diamond Support players (median 20)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD against the players they faced in lane, from the same 12 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
5/12
More gold than opponent
6/12
More CS than opponent
6/12
More damage than opponent
6/12

LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD

Typical Support game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 1.5 CS per minute Lane opponents: 1.6 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 329 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 326 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
  3. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 339 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 318 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
  4. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 49% Kill participation Lane opponents: 51% Lane opponents ahead.
  5. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 2.01 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 2.38 Lane opponents ahead.
  6. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 5.05 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 3.70 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
  7. LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 4 Deaths Lane opponents: 4 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • LeonaLeona1W 1L
  • LuxLux1W 0L
  • NautilusNautilus1W 0L
  • YuumiYuumi1W 0L
  • ZileanZilean1W 0L
  • ShacoShaco0W 1L
  • LuluLulu0W 1L
  • EzrealEzreal0W 1L