LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD#HAHA
Versus Rank Benchmarks
LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD's typical Support game: the median of the last 12 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Support (5W 7L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Platinum players, and the diamond is LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD.
-
CS per minute1.5
Better than 74% of Platinum Support players (median 1.2)
Better than 85% of Diamond Support players (median 1.1)
At Challenger level
-
Gold per minute329
Better than 64% of Platinum Support players (median 311)
Better than 69% of Diamond Support players (median 311)
At Challenger level
-
Damage per minute339
Better than 39% of Platinum Support players (median 394)
Better than 55% of Diamond Support players (median 323)
At Challenger level
-
Kill participation49%
Better than 37% of Platinum Support players (median 54%)
Better than 29% of Diamond Support players (median 56%)
At Bronze level
-
Share of team damage13%
Better than 64% of Platinum Support players (median 11%)
Better than 80% of Diamond Support players (median 9%)
At Challenger level
-
Vision score per minute2.01
Better than 23% of Platinum Support players (median 2.42)
Better than 21% of Diamond Support players (median 2.53)
At Bronze level
-
KDA ratio5.05
Better than 80% of Platinum Support players (median 2.57)
Better than 76% of Diamond Support players (median 2.82)
At Challenger level
-
Deaths4
Better than 85% of Platinum Support players (median 6)
Better than 77% of Diamond Support players (median 6)
At Challenger level
-
Solo kills0
Better than 38% of Platinum Support players (median 0)
Better than 41% of Diamond Support players (median 0)
At Challenger level
-
Control wards placed1
Better than 19% of Platinum Support players (median 3)
Better than 19% of Diamond Support players (median 3)
At Bronze level
-
Skillshots hit0
Better than 3% of Platinum Support players (median 27)
Better than 5% of Diamond Support players (median 23)
Below the Iron median
-
Skillshots dodged35
Better than 65% of Platinum Support players (median 25)
Better than 66% of Diamond Support players (median 20)
At Challenger level
Versus Lane Opponents
LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD against the players they faced in lane, from the same 12 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.
- Games won
- 5/12
- More gold than opponent
- 6/12
- More CS than opponent
- 6/12
- More damage than opponent
- 6/12
LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD
Typical Support game
vs
Lane opponents
Typical opponent game
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 1.5 CS per minute Lane opponents: 1.6 Lane opponents ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 329 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 326 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 339 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 318 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 49% Kill participation Lane opponents: 51% Lane opponents ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 2.01 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 2.38 Lane opponents ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 5.05 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 3.70 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
- LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD: 4 Deaths Lane opponents: 4 LOLXDLOLXDLOLXD ahead.
Most faced in lane
Leona1W 1L
Lux1W 0L
Nautilus1W 0L
Yuumi1W 0L
Zilean1W 0L
Shaco0W 1L
Lulu0W 1L
Ezreal0W 1L