Profile icon of Feuerflamme02#IMA362

Feuerflamme02#IMA

Region
Europe West
Solo/Duo
Silver II 82 LP
Level
362
Updated

Feuerflamme02's typical Support game in Ranked Solo/Duo next to players from Iron to Challenger and next to their lane opponents.

Versus Rank Benchmarks

Feuerflamme02's typical Support game: the median of the last 13 Ranked Solo/Duo games as Support (7W 6L), so a single unusual game doesn't skew it. Dots mark each rank's median, the band is the middle half of Silver players, and the diamond is Feuerflamme02.

  1. CS per minute1.2
    Silver: middle 50% of players (0.9–1.8) Iron median: 1.4 (302 players)Bronze median: 1.4 (306 players)Silver median: 1.3 (306 players)Gold median: 1.2 (300 players)Platinum median: 1.2 (312 players)Emerald median: 1.1 (308 players)Diamond median: 1.1 (304 players)Master median: 1.0 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 1.0 (304 players)Challenger median: 1.0 (312 players) Silver 1.3Diamond 1.1
    • Better than 45% of Silver Support players (median 1.3)
    • Better than 66% of Diamond Support players (median 1.1)

    At Challenger level

  2. Gold per minute310
    Silver: middle 50% of players (283–350) Iron median: 314 (302 players)Bronze median: 317 (306 players)Silver median: 316 (306 players)Gold median: 315 (300 players)Platinum median: 310 (312 players)Emerald median: 312 (308 players)Diamond median: 310 (304 players)Master median: 308 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 305 (304 players)Challenger median: 315 (312 players) Silver 316Diamond 310
    • Better than 46% of Silver Support players (median 316)
    • Better than 51% of Diamond Support players (median 310)

    At Grandmaster level

  3. Damage per minute516
    Silver: middle 50% of players (295–648) Iron median: 463 (302 players)Bronze median: 467 (306 players)Silver median: 423 (306 players)Gold median: 425 (300 players)Platinum median: 385 (312 players)Emerald median: 342 (308 players)Diamond median: 333 (304 players)Master median: 316 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 321 (304 players)Challenger median: 313 (312 players) Silver 423Diamond 333
    • Better than 63% of Silver Support players (median 423)
    • Better than 83% of Diamond Support players (median 333)

    At Challenger level

  4. Kill participation42%
    Silver: middle 50% of players (41%–58%) Iron median: 46% (302 players)Bronze median: 48% (306 players)Silver median: 49% (306 players)Gold median: 50% (300 players)Platinum median: 54% (312 players)Emerald median: 56% (308 players)Diamond median: 56% (304 players)Master median: 56% (304 players)Grandmaster median: 59% (304 players)Challenger median: 60% (312 players) Silver 49%Diamond 56%
    • Better than 27% of Silver Support players (median 49%)
    • Better than 16% of Diamond Support players (median 56%)

    Below the Iron median

  5. Share of team damage15%
    Silver: middle 50% of players (9%–17%) Iron median: 13% (302 players)Bronze median: 14% (306 players)Silver median: 12% (306 players)Gold median: 11% (300 players)Platinum median: 11% (312 players)Emerald median: 10% (308 players)Diamond median: 9% (304 players)Master median: 9% (304 players)Grandmaster median: 10% (304 players)Challenger median: 9% (312 players) Silver 12%Diamond 9%
    • Better than 69% of Silver Support players (median 12%)
    • Better than 87% of Diamond Support players (median 9%)

    At Challenger level

  6. Vision score per minute2.05
    Silver: middle 50% of players (1.70–2.57) Iron median: 1.77 (302 players)Bronze median: 1.95 (306 players)Silver median: 2.13 (306 players)Gold median: 2.36 (300 players)Platinum median: 2.50 (312 players)Emerald median: 2.52 (308 players)Diamond median: 2.61 (304 players)Master median: 2.75 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 2.98 (304 players)Challenger median: 3.05 (312 players) Silver 2.13Diamond 2.61
    • Better than 46% of Silver Support players (median 2.13)
    • Better than 19% of Diamond Support players (median 2.61)

    At Bronze level

  7. KDA ratio2.17
    Silver: middle 50% of players (1.47–4.28) Iron median: 2.29 (302 players)Bronze median: 2.50 (306 players)Silver median: 2.53 (306 players)Gold median: 2.63 (300 players)Platinum median: 2.57 (312 players)Emerald median: 3.00 (308 players)Diamond median: 2.94 (304 players)Master median: 2.82 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 2.72 (304 players)Challenger median: 2.76 (312 players) Silver 2.53Diamond 2.94
    • Better than 43% of Silver Support players (median 2.53)
    • Better than 37% of Diamond Support players (median 2.94)

    Below the Iron median

  8. Deaths7
    Silver: middle 50% of players (4–9) Iron median: 7 (302 players)Bronze median: 6 (306 players)Silver median: 7 (306 players)Gold median: 7 (300 players)Platinum median: 6 (312 players)Emerald median: 6 (308 players)Diamond median: 6 (304 players)Master median: 6 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 6 (304 players)Challenger median: 6 (312 players) Silver 7Diamond 6
    • Better than 46% of Silver Support players (median 7)
    • Better than 40% of Diamond Support players (median 6)

    At Gold level

  9. Solo kills0
    Silver: middle 50% of players (0–1) Iron median: 0 (302 players)Bronze median: 0 (306 players)Silver median: 0 (306 players)Gold median: 0 (300 players)Platinum median: 0 (312 players)Emerald median: 0 (308 players)Diamond median: 0 (304 players)Master median: 0 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 0 (304 players)Challenger median: 0 (312 players) Silver 0Diamond 0
    • Better than 36% of Silver Support players (median 0)
    • Better than 42% of Diamond Support players (median 0)

    At Challenger level

  10. Control wards placed1
    Silver: middle 50% of players (1–4) Iron median: 1 (302 players)Bronze median: 1 (306 players)Silver median: 2 (306 players)Gold median: 3 (300 players)Platinum median: 4 (312 players)Emerald median: 4 (308 players)Diamond median: 4 (304 players)Master median: 4 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 5 (304 players)Challenger median: 6 (312 players) Silver 2Diamond 4
    • Better than 30% of Silver Support players (median 2)
    • Better than 15% of Diamond Support players (median 4)

    At Bronze level

  11. Skillshots hit28
    Silver: middle 50% of players (18–49) Iron median: 31 (302 players)Bronze median: 28 (306 players)Silver median: 27 (306 players)Gold median: 26 (300 players)Platinum median: 24 (312 players)Emerald median: 25 (308 players)Diamond median: 23 (304 players)Master median: 22 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 23 (304 players)Challenger median: 22 (312 players) Silver 27Diamond 23
    • Better than 51% of Silver Support players (median 27)
    • Better than 58% of Diamond Support players (median 23)

    At Challenger level

  12. Skillshots dodged23
    Silver: middle 50% of players (15–49) Iron median: 32 (302 players)Bronze median: 29 (306 players)Silver median: 26 (306 players)Gold median: 28 (300 players)Platinum median: 24 (312 players)Emerald median: 22 (308 players)Diamond median: 22 (304 players)Master median: 21 (304 players)Grandmaster median: 23 (304 players)Challenger median: 23 (312 players) Silver 26Diamond 22
    • Better than 44% of Silver Support players (median 26)
    • Better than 51% of Diamond Support players (median 22)

    At Challenger level

Versus Lane Opponents

Feuerflamme02 against the players they faced in lane, from the same 13 games. Each side shows the typical (median) game.

Games won
7/13
More gold than opponent
5/13
More CS than opponent
5/13
More damage than opponent
4/13

Feuerflamme02

Typical Support game

vs

Lane opponents

Typical opponent game

  1. Feuerflamme02: 1.2 CS per minute Lane opponents: 1.5 Lane opponents ahead.
  2. Feuerflamme02: 310 Gold per minute Lane opponents: 330 Lane opponents ahead.
  3. Feuerflamme02: 516 Damage per minute Lane opponents: 554 Lane opponents ahead.
  4. Feuerflamme02: 42% Kill participation Lane opponents: 43% Lane opponents ahead.
  5. Feuerflamme02: 2.05 Vision score per minute Lane opponents: 2.06 Lane opponents ahead.
  6. Feuerflamme02: 2.17 KDA ratio Lane opponents: 2.00 Feuerflamme02 ahead.
  7. Feuerflamme02: 7 Deaths Lane opponents: 6 Lane opponents ahead.

Most faced in lane

  • PantheonPantheon2W 0L
  • LeonaLeona1W 0L
  • SylasSylas1W 0L
  • MalzaharMalzahar1W 0L
  • PykePyke1W 0L
  • SennaSenna1W 0L
  • BrandBrand0W 1L
  • LuxLux0W 1L