Ranked Flex match EUW1_8000925196
Blue teamVictory
Kills: blue 40, red 49
Red teamDefeat
Blue team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Red team bans:![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Versus lane opponent: Not Lurzi#EUW (Jhin)
18Not Lurzi
Jhin, Bot
vs
18pumbastic
Ezreal, Bot
- Not Lurzi: 4.9 CS per minute pumbastic: 7.7 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 417 Gold per minute pumbastic: 454 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 781 Damage per minute pumbastic: 834 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 45% Kill participation pumbastic: 45% Not Lurzi ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 3.00 KDA ratio pumbastic: 3.14 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 0.80 Vision score per minute pumbastic: 0.99 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 17% Share of team damage pumbastic: 19% pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 6 Skillshots hit pumbastic: 125 pumbastic ahead.
- Not Lurzi: 18 Skillshots dodged pumbastic: 15 Not Lurzi ahead.
All compared stats
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lane minions by 10 min | 64 | 63 | +1 |
| Turret plates taken | 2 | 5 | −3 |
| Biggest CS lead on opponent | 6 | 111 | −105 |
| Biggest level lead on opponent | 1 | 3 | −2 |
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| CS per minute | 4.9 | 7.7 | −2.8 |
| Total CS | 210 | 329 | −119 |
| Gold per minute | 417 | 454 | −37 |
| Gold earned | 17,753 | 19,323 | −1,570 |
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| KDA ratio | 3.00 | 3.14 | −0.14 |
| Kills | 15 | 8 | +7 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | −1 |
| Assists | 3 | 14 | −11 |
| Kill participation | 45% | 45% | +0 pts |
| Damage to champions | 33,247 | 35,509 | −2,262 |
| Damage per minute | 781 | 834 | −53 |
| Share of team damage | 17% | 19% | −1 pts |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | −1 |
| Damage taken | 23,938 | 41,154 | −17,216 |
| Damage mitigated | 10,410 | 28,916 | −18,506 |
| Heals and shields on allies | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Time crowd-controlling enemies | 0:34 | 0:04 | +0:30 |
| Time spent dead | 3:45 | 3:45 | 0:00 |
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vision score | 34 | 42 | −8 |
| Vision score per minute | 0.80 | 0.99 | −0.19 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | −1 |
| Wards destroyed | 0 | 4 | −4 |
| Control wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage to objectives | 15,054 | 13,071 | +1,983 |
| Damage to turrets | 374 | 6,141 | −5,767 |
| Turret takedowns | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage to epic monsters | 14,679 | 6,929 | +7,750 |
| Stat | Not Lurzi | pumbastic | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skillshots hit | 6 | 125 | −119 |
| Skillshots dodged | 18 | 15 | +3 |
| Last-second dodges | 1 | 0 | +1 |
| Abilities used | 200 | 681 | −481 |
Gold, XP and CS over time
Riot didn't return a timeline for this game.